상무

CD 이은교

상무

AD 김택수

  

상무

PM  이철규

  

GM, Snr PJT Eng'r

임종석

GM, Snr PJT Eng'r

우영철

GM, Snr PJT Eng'r

이성진

 

BLOCK #1

 

GM

이양훈 CM

전문부장, SUP'T

한근배 09

SM, 토목

박경식 09

SM

한준희 09

SM, 배관

이정희 09

부장, 건축

오일환 09

부장, 배관

이준배 09

M, 전기

박우출 09

 

부장, 전기

송기상 10

SM, 철골

김두환 10

부장, 전기

김병호 10

M, 배관

남현호 10

M, 배관

신경영 10

M, 건축

조국진 10

JM, 토목

나혁충 10

 

 

부장, Sup't

유해근 20

SM, 전기

권홍구 20

부장, 건축

김갑동 20

부장, 철골

박재홍 20

부장, 배관

이종근 20

M, 배관

이정우 20

M, 토목

임종성 20

M, 건축

장승엽 22

 

GM, SUP'T

이진석 22

SM, 철골

전순기 22

SM, 배관

오치경 22

부장, 전기

권순일 22

부장, 계장

김병민 22

부장, 철골

정만국 22

M, 토목

권오식 22

M, 배관

신송균 22

 

BLOCK #2

 

부장, SUP'T

김창건 01

SM, 배관

이영호 01

SM, 토목

진상호 01

부장, 전기

백창섭 01

M, 계장

김진환 01

M, 건축

최상원 01

과장, 배관

김부현 01

과장, 기계

이송웅 01

 

GM, SUP'T

조강식 02

GM, 토목

김명환 02

SM, 배관

백현암 02

부장, 철골

김방순 02

부장, 철골

김춘국 02

부장, 전기

장동원 02

M, 배관

안병호 02

M, 건축

임인수 02

 

GM, SUP'T

류환봉 11

SM, 전기

차기호 11

부장, 철골

박성식 11

부장, 배관

최경민 11

M, 전기

이종본 11

M, 토목

이후식 11

M, 배관

최윤철 11

M, 건축

최창근 11

    

부장

김성기 19

SM, 계장

김일중 19

SM, 배관

장동찬 19

부장, 배관

이종철 19

M, 건축

김형호 19

M

김태식 19

M, 토목

유정호 19

과장, 철골

최충성 19

 

 

 

PAINTING

H V A C

 

 

SM

권희원

과장, 도장

안상영

AS, 도장

정영석

  

SM, HVAC

이지로

M, HVAC

안윤기

JM, HVAC

이경훈

 

 

COMM'G

BLOCK #3

 

 

SM, Comm'g

안태진

기능

이학필

기능

채윤표

  

SM, SUP'T

박대환 17

   

 

 

H S E

C & A

 

 

GM

이경남

부장

한상태

M

이승철

  

SM, AOR

이병주

JM. AOR

이승철

 

 

 

QA/QC

 

GM, PQAM

조수현

GM

김성수

GM

석상식

SM

김태현

M

유인구

M

조태양

 

 

 

부장

김윤수

부장

유석원

부장

이이형

부장

조대호

과장

윤화준

     

 

C O S T

 

GM, PCM

김준걸

GM

정중수

GM, 건축

임영구 02

SM

김정훈

SM

안승갑

SM

왕영무

SM

이성호

 

 

M

강창옥

박문석

M, 토목

심우진

M

이광섭

M

이상오

M

조준형

기능

신재화

 

 

DOCUMENT

I   T

 

 

대리

이용구

  

  

과장

이재민

대리

장성석

     

 

SCHEDULE

       

 

전문, Planning Mgr.

양인수

SM

이성식

M

권창수

M

김인호

M

전승룡

M

한문구

AS

송세윤

 

 

 

MATERIAL

 

GM

이현성

GM

박창국

SM

이진기

부장

김관모

M

김재곤

과장

박연한

과장

박성민

 

 

부장

김성운

부장

양동연

부장

최승택

         
 

G  &  A

 

GM

최용준

GM

김광국

SM

김  신

M

권순덕

M

김정춘

M

박종용

M

이상만

 

 

과장

최상흠

대리

김병노

사무장

고재문

조리장

황종덕

       

 

F    E

 

GM

심상량

GM, PE(배관)

이기형

GM, FEM(공정)

김선호

SM, PE

안찬모

GM, 토목

여문용

SM, 전기

이병만

부장, 계장

장진호

 

 

M, 토목

구원모

M, 건축

김태영

M, 전기

유을용

M, 건축

윤시상

M, 배관

이강수

M, PE(배관)

이기승

M, PE

임대영

 

 

M, 배관

임재성

M, 토목

정기성

M, 배관

최재일

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

               

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

서상희

  

  

   

  

  

 
               

 

출    장

     

 

GM, 전기

강학기

SM, 배관

윤말효

대리, 배관

최재일

M, 프로세스

장순풍

SM, 전기

이정훈

     

 

복   귀

 

부장, Process

전성은

M, 토목

노인환

GM

이병규 CM

M, 토목

원인철 11

GM, Con't Coor.

허  익

GM

김태용

GM, FPM & AM

조수형

GM

최영태 CM

 

M, 토목

임일혁 19

GM, SUP'T

김창섭 10

M, 배관

차승면 16

M

김형래

GM

김형택

부장, CONTRACT M'GER

김인배

AS, 토목

유기정

AS, 건축

이준욱

 

SM

이인성

AS, 배관 -> PJT팀

육성현 02

부장

김진한

대리, 건축

주영열 19

GM, SUP'T -> 공사팀

김진환 16

SM, 토목 -> ATC#2

이경하 17

GM -> 사업팀

최문종

M, Comm'g -> 프로세스

강철수

 

M, 배관 -> 배관팀

김병관

M, PE -> 지사

조성일

M, 배관 -> 공사팀

추두혁 17